Tuesday, January 13, 2009

OMG - New Catalog is HERE!!!

I can't believe how much I love the new catalog. I am going to be completely broke!!! I truly think this is the best catalog since I started stamping in January of 2002!!!

Ok...back to my wish list. I'll be back later today with some eye candy...I promise!


  1. oh whatever!!! Mine are scheduled to arrive today and I have a stupid dentist appt at 5pm so I won't even get home in time to see it!!!!! :( Ok, tell me your FAV set so I can drool over it when I do finally get my hands on it.

  2. I'm chopping at the bit to get mine!! I want it soooooo bad!

  3. You got your catty already??? I may have to start stalking my mailman!! I can't wait to see it!

  4. Ack! I'm soooo jealous!!! Guess who forgot to place her order for catty's on time? LOL!


I love reading your comments, thanks for leaving me some love!